Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list

Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03

Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Helikon - M65 Pants - Woodland - SP-M65-NY-03
Click to zoom
Product code: 31604
Manufacturer: Helikon
  • Cult M65 pants popular among military and civilians. Durable material and up to 7 pockets are an ideal combination for everyday use. The material from which the pants are made dries very quickly.
Size:
Size chart
47,25 EUR
/ pc
SuperFair.Shop badge We ship all packages at declared time

We have the SuperFair.Shop ™ badge thanks to which our shipments are automatically monitored on a daily basis in terms of compliance with the declared shipment time.

The badge means that our shipments are sent as planned. We also care about your safety and comfort.

Buy and receive: 189pts
Free delivery from 74,75 EUR
Replace or return up to 30 days
The M65 is traditional 'Nam era design used by the U.S. Army since early 1970’s. The construction of M65 clothing system evolved from previous M-series and it is based on on-the-ground experience of U.S. Army warfighters.

Smart design with reinforced knees and simple utility pockets works very well for everyday use, providing versatility and comfort. M65 Pants relaxed cut makes them a great choice for military fans and EDC.

Features:
- Top front pockets – slanted
- upper back pockets – with press studs,
- additional inside pocket at waist,
- side thigh pockets – can be closed with press studs,
- welts on legs,

Technical data:
Material: 50% Cotton, 50% Nylon
Weight: 330 g/m2
Weight: 950 g
Color: Woodland

Frequently asked questions

How can I contact with shop customer service?

The best solution is to send an e-mail to infospecshop.pl It is also possible to contact us by phone from Mon. to Fri. 9.00a.m. - 5.00p.m. The number +48 533 372 997 combines the contact to shop customer service and service.

What payment methods do you support?

In the case of a stationary store, of course, by card or cash, while online orders can be paid by BLIK, credit card, online transfer and PayU installments, PayPal, traditional transfer or PayPo deferred payment.

How many days do I have to return the product?

The statutory period for returning online orders is 14 days, however for your comfort we have extended this period to 30 days from the day of purchase.

Is overseas delivery possible?

Yes, we offer delivery throughout the European Union, we use UPS and GLS, costs as per the price list.

For shipping to Germany, Austria, Czech Republic, Romania, Hungary, Netherlands free delivery is available for purchases over €99 and for other selected countries over €199*.

Why the difference in order processing times?

We use several warehouses, including external ones, so in order to complete an order we sometimes need a few days to bring some products.

What do order statuses mean?

Pending Delivery: At least one of the products you ordered needs to be moved from an outside warehouse. This generally extends the lead time by 1-5 days.

Pending payment: Your order is pending payment. Once your payment has been posted, we will begin processing it immediately.

Packed: Your order is being assembled in our warehouse. It will be forwarded for shipment shortly.

Ready to ship: Your order has been packed and is awaiting pickup by courier.

Stopped: Your order is being held up. This may be due to the goods you have ordered not being in stock. Please contact our Customer Service team.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
SizeWaist circumference (cm)Inner leg length (cm)Total length (cm)
XS7478 107
S8278108
M9078109
L9878110
XL10678111
XXL11478112
XS Long 7484113
S Long8284114
M Long9084115
L Long9884116
XL Long10684117
XXL Long11484118
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel