Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list

Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34

Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Helikon - Urban Tactical Flex Pants® - MultiCam - SP-UTF-NR-34
Click to zoom
Product code: 31629
Manufacturer: Helikon
  • Extremely popular tactical pants, which will prove useful both in everyday use and as a uniform item. The version is made of NyCo Ripstop fabric with VersaStretch® elastic inserts in the crotch and on the back neck. MultiCam color.
Size:
Size chart
104,75 EUR
/ pc
SuperFair.Shop badge We ship all packages at declared time

We have the SuperFair.Shop ™ badge thanks to which our shipments are automatically monitored on a daily basis in terms of compliance with the declared shipment time.

The badge means that our shipments are sent as planned. We also care about your safety and comfort.

Buy and receive: 419pts
Free delivery from 74,75 EUR
Replace or return up to 30 days

Urban Tactical Pants® Flex MultiCam Helikon SP-UTF-NR-34

Urban Tactical Flex Pants® from Helikon's Urban Line series are a modified version of the extremely popular UTP® pants. The Flex model retains the characteristic cut and construction of the original, but changes the fabric used: to a combination of durable NyCo in Ripstop weave with VersaStretch® elastic gussets in the crotch and yoke.

The UTP is a successful combination of features of civilian pants with strictly tactical clothing: They offer abrasion- and damage-resistant construction with numerous, cleverly placed pockets, wide belt loops and the option of low-profile knee pads, combining these features with a comfortable, non-restrictive cut (further accented by elastic inserts) and a subdued, unobtrusive look.

This makes the Urban Tactical Flex Pants® a true Swiss Army Knife of tactical apparel that works well in virtually any environment: everyday "civilian" attire, as shooting pants, business or travel clothing.

Features:

  • Belt with elastic inserts fastened with Velcro patch for additional circumference adjustment.
  • Classic "denim" yoke reduces slipping of the pants.
  • Zip fly with the renowned Japanese brand YKK® zipper.
  • Adeem strong belt loops with a maximum width of approximately 55mm.
  • Loops underneath the front belt loops for carabiners or D-Rings.
  • Two front, classic pockets with reinforced edges for attaching a knife or flashlight.
  • Wide and capacious back pockets.
  • In the back pockets, additional narrow compartments with the possibility of increasing their depth.
  • .
  • Two slanted internal pockets at groin level that can be used to carry concealed magazines, flashlights or a telescopic baton.
  • Four pockets on the thighs: two wide, diagonal cargo pockets with YKK® zippers (reversed) and two narrow ones closed with Velcro patches.
    • Spacious thigh pockets to carry documents and small personal items.
    • Small pockets adapted to carry a phone or AR/AK magazine.
  • Profiled leg in the back.
  • Strengthened knees with pockets for soft protectors.



Technical data
Product code: SP-UTF-NR-34
Name: Urban Tactical Flex Pants®
Color: MultiCam
Material NyCo Ripstop + VersaStretch®
Composition: 50% cotton, 50% nylon
Weight: 624 g

Linia Urban
Versastretch
Kompatybilne z ochraniaczami o niskim profilu
Zamki YKK

Frequently asked questions

How can I contact with shop customer service?

The best solution is to send an e-mail to infospecshop.pl It is also possible to contact us by phone from Mon. to Fri. 9.00a.m. - 5.00p.m. The number +48 533 372 997 combines the contact to shop customer service and service.

What payment methods do you support?

In the case of a stationary store, of course, by card or cash, while online orders can be paid by BLIK, credit card, online transfer and PayU installments, PayPal, traditional transfer or PayPo deferred payment.

How many days do I have to return the product?

The statutory period for returning online orders is 14 days, however for your comfort we have extended this period to 30 days from the day of purchase.

Is overseas delivery possible?

Yes, we offer delivery throughout the European Union, we use UPS and GLS, costs as per the price list.

For shipping to Germany, Austria, Czech Republic, Romania, Hungary, Netherlands free delivery is available for purchases over €99 and for other selected countries over €199*.

Why the difference in order processing times?

We use several warehouses, including external ones, so in order to complete an order we sometimes need a few days to bring some products.

What do order statuses mean?

Pending Delivery: At least one of the products you ordered needs to be moved from an outside warehouse. This generally extends the lead time by 1-5 days.

Pending payment: Your order is pending payment. Once your payment has been posted, we will begin processing it immediately.

Packed: Your order is being assembled in our warehouse. It will be forwarded for shipment shortly.

Ready to ship: Your order has been packed and is awaiting pickup by courier.

Stopped: Your order is being held up. This may be due to the goods you have ordered not being in stock. Please contact our Customer Service team.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
SizeWaist circumference loose (cm)Waist circumference stretched (cm)Inner leg length (cm)Total length (cm)
S Short788676.2102,5
M Short839176.2103
L Short889676.2103,5
XL Short9310176.2104
XXL Short9810676.2104,5
XXXL Short10311176.2105
XXXXL Short10811676.2105,5
S788681108
M839181109
L889681109
XL9310181110
XXL9810681110
3XL10311181111
4XL10811681114,5
S Long788686114
M Long839186114
L Long889686115
XL Long9310186115
XXL Long9810686116
XXXL Long10311186116
XXXXL Long10811686117
S Extra Long788691119
M Extra Long839191120
L Extra Long889691120
XL Extra Long9310191121
XXL Extra Long9810691121
XXXL Extra Long10311191122
XXXXL Extra Long10811691122
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel