Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list

Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35

Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Helikon - Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Click to zoom
Product code: 31605
Manufacturer: Helikon
  • MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) pants made of durable NyCo Rip-Stop fabric provide comfort and freedom of movement. A large number of pockets allows to carry the necessary equipment. Large width of belt loops up to 45 mm.
Size:
Size chart
69,75 EUR
/ pc
SuperFair.Shop badge We ship all packages at declared time

We have the SuperFair.Shop ™ badge thanks to which our shipments are automatically monitored on a daily basis in terms of compliance with the declared shipment time.

The badge means that our shipments are sent as planned. We also care about your safety and comfort.

Buy and receive: 279pts
Free delivery from 74,75 EUR
Replace or return up to 30 days

Modern Battle Dress Uniform® Pants NyCo Ripstop Shadow Grey Helikon SP-MBD-NR-35

Modern tactical trousers referring to the traditional uniform Battle Dress Uniform, equipped with a number of useful solutions. They are made from a strong NyCo Rip-Stop fabric with a blend of cotton and nylon (48% cotton, 52% nylon).

The material has a high resistance to abrasion and tearing and is airy and comfortable to wear. Adjustable waistband and high quality YKK® zipper allow for comfortable fit and use. Straight, spacious cut provides freedom of movement and prevents abrasion. A set of six pockets is ideal for carrying everyday equipment.

The integrated Versastretch® panels allow a full range of movements. Belt loops allows use of 45 mm belts. The circumference of the legs is adjusted by means of an adjustable puller.

Features:

  • Uniform trousers for everyday wear.
  • Anatomical cut.
  • Adjustable belt.
  • Flexible panels in crotch and back.
  • Two classic pockets.
  • Two cargo pockets.
  • Two pockets for AK/AR magazines.
  • Adjustable pullers in legs.
  • Calf pockets.
  • YKK® zip.


  • Technical Data
    Manufacturer code:BL-MBD-NR-35
    Color: Shadow Grey
    Material: 52% nylon, 48% cotton
    Weight:705 g

    Patrol Line Versastretch YKK Zippers
    Frequently asked questions

    How can I contact with shop customer service?

    The best solution is to send an e-mail to infospecshop.pl It is also possible to contact us by phone from Mon. to Fri. 9.00a.m. - 5.00p.m. The number +48 533 372 997 combines the contact to shop customer service and service.

    What payment methods do you support?

    In the case of a stationary store, of course, by card or cash, while online orders can be paid by BLIK, credit card, online transfer and PayU installments, PayPal, traditional transfer or PayPo deferred payment.

    How many days do I have to return the product?

    The statutory period for returning online orders is 14 days, however for your comfort we have extended this period to 30 days from the day of purchase.

    Is overseas delivery possible?

    Yes, we offer delivery throughout the European Union, we use UPS and GLS, costs as per the price list.

    For shipping to Germany, Austria, Czech Republic, Romania, Hungary, Netherlands free delivery is available for purchases over €99 and for other selected countries over €199*.

    Why the difference in order processing times?

    We use several warehouses, including external ones, so in order to complete an order we sometimes need a few days to bring some products.

    What do order statuses mean?

    Pending Delivery: At least one of the products you ordered needs to be moved from an outside warehouse. This generally extends the lead time by 1-5 days.

    Pending payment: Your order is pending payment. Once your payment has been posted, we will begin processing it immediately.

    Packed: Your order is being assembled in our warehouse. It will be forwarded for shipment shortly.

    Ready to ship: Your order has been packed and is awaiting pickup by courier.

    Stopped: Your order is being held up. This may be due to the goods you have ordered not being in stock. Please contact our Customer Service team.

    Ask for this product
    If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
    Write your opinion
    Your opinion:
    5/5
    Add your own product photo:
    Size1/2 waist (cm)1/2 hip width (cm)Outer leg length + waist (cm)Inner leg length (cm)
    XS Short3749103,576,2
    S Short405210476,2
    M Short4355104,576,2
    L Short465810576,2
    XL Short4961105,576,2
    XXL Short526410676,2
    XXXL Short5567106,576,2
    XS3749108,576,2
    S405210981,2
    M435511081,2
    L465811081,2
    XL4961110,581,2
    XXL526411181,2
    3XL556711281,2
    4XL587011281,2
    XS Long 3749113,586,2
    S Long405211486,2
    M Long435511586,2
    L Long465811586,2
    XL Long4961115,586,2
    XXL Long526411686,2
    XXXL Long556711786,2
    XXXXL Long587011786,2
    This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
    Close
    pixel