Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list

Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23

Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Helikon - CPU® Field Pants - Flecktarn - SP-CPU-PR-23
Click to zoom
Product code: 31584
Manufacturer: Helikon
  • The Combat Patrol Uniform (CPU®) pants are made of durable and breathable Rip-Stop. The pants have 10 pockets and space for shock absorbing inserts in the knees. Waist can be regulated with side adjusters.
Size:
Size chart
47,25 EUR
/ pc
SuperFair.Shop badge We ship all packages at declared time

We have the SuperFair.Shop ™ badge thanks to which our shipments are automatically monitored on a daily basis in terms of compliance with the declared shipment time.

The badge means that our shipments are sent as planned. We also care about your safety and comfort.

Buy and receive: 189pts
Free delivery from 74,75 EUR
Replace or return up to 30 days
Combat Patrol Uniform (CPU®) style refers to the latest Polish Army uniform wz.2010.

Pants are made of a strong Rip-Stop fabric which is a mix of cotton and polyester (60% cotton, 40% polyester) is highly resistant to tear and at the same time is well ventilated and comfortable to wear.

The trousers have ten pockets:
- two front pockets
- two back pockets (flaps with buttons)
- two lower front pockets
- two ACU cargo pockets (flaps with Velcro and button + drawstring)
- two smaller pockets on calfs (flaps with Velcro)

On the backside are reinforced with additional layer of material, and there are reinforcements on the knees, which are also pockets for padding. Waist can be regulated with side adjusters.

Product Features:
- ten pockets
- Adjustable waistband
- reinforcement on knees and buttocks
- pockets for knee pads
- ribbing at the bottom of the leg
- the four front belt loops have additional loops for attaching a D-ring or cord
- Belt loops: 6 cm wide
- buttoned.

Technical data:
Manufacturer Code: SP-CPU-PR
Material: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Weight: 215 g/m2
Weight: 770 g
Color: Flecktarn

Frequently asked questions

How can I contact with shop customer service?

The best solution is to send an e-mail to infospecshop.pl It is also possible to contact us by phone from Mon. to Fri. 9.00a.m. - 5.00p.m. The number +48 533 372 997 combines the contact to shop customer service and service.

What payment methods do you support?

In the case of a stationary store, of course, by card or cash, while online orders can be paid by BLIK, credit card, online transfer and PayU installments, PayPal, traditional transfer or PayPo deferred payment.

How many days do I have to return the product?

The statutory period for returning online orders is 14 days, however for your comfort we have extended this period to 30 days from the day of purchase.

Is overseas delivery possible?

Yes, we offer delivery throughout the European Union, we use UPS and GLS, costs as per the price list.

For shipping to Germany, Austria, Czech Republic, Romania, Hungary, Netherlands free delivery is available for purchases over €99 and for other selected countries over €199*.

Why the difference in order processing times?

We use several warehouses, including external ones, so in order to complete an order we sometimes need a few days to bring some products.

What do order statuses mean?

Pending Delivery: At least one of the products you ordered needs to be moved from an outside warehouse. This generally extends the lead time by 1-5 days.

Pending payment: Your order is pending payment. Once your payment has been posted, we will begin processing it immediately.

Packed: Your order is being assembled in our warehouse. It will be forwarded for shipment shortly.

Ready to ship: Your order has been packed and is awaiting pickup by courier.

Stopped: Your order is being held up. This may be due to the goods you have ordered not being in stock. Please contact our Customer Service team.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
SizeWaist circumference (cm)Inner leg length (cm)Total length (cm)
XXS Short7073100
XS Short7274102
XXS7079106
XS7279108
S8079108
M8879109
L9679110
XL10479111
XXL11279112
3XL11679113
XS Long 7282112
S Long8084113
M Long8884114
L Long9684115
XL Long10484116
XXL Long11284117
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel