Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02

  • MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) pants made of durable NyCo Rip-Stop fabric provide comfort and freedom of movement. A large number of pockets allows to carry the necessary equipment. Large width of belt loops up to 45 mm.
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
Helikon - MBDU® (Modern Battle Dress Uniform®) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Olive Green - SP-MBD-NR-02
22608
PenCott WildWoodBlackRAL 7013Mud BrownShadow GreyOlive GreenCoyoteMultiCam
69,75 EUR
/ pc incl. VAT
Easy return of products within 30 days from the date of purchase without giving reasons
Free delivery from 74,75 EUR
Modern tactical trousers referring to the traditional uniform Battle Dress Uniform, equipped with a number of useful solutions.

They are made from a strong NyCo Rip-Stop fabric with a blend of cotton and nylon (48% cotton, 52% nylon). The material has a high resistance to abrasion and tearing and is airy and comfortable to wear. Adjustable waistband and high quality YKK zipper allow for comfortable fit and use

Straight, spacious cut provides freedom of movement and prevents abrasion. A set of six pockets is ideal for carrying everyday equipment. The integrated Versastretch panels allow a full range of movements.

Belt loops allows use of 45 mm belts. The circumference of the legs is adjusted by means of an adjustable puller.

Features:
- Uniform trousers for everyday wear
- Anatomical cut
- Adjustable belt
- Flexible panels in crotch and back
- Two classic pockets
- Two cargo pockets
- Two pockets for AK/AR magazines
- Adjustable pullers in legs
- Calf pockets
- YKK® zip

Technical data:
- material: 52% nylon, 48% cotton
- color: Olive Green

Patrol Line  Versastretch  YKK Zippers



Producer
Product code
SP-MBD-NR-02
googleExport
true
Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
Size1/2 waist (cm)1/2 hip width (cm)Outer leg length + waist (cm)Inner leg length (cm)
XS Short3749103,576,2
S Short405210476,2
M Short4355104,576,2
L Short465810576,2
XL Short4961105,576,2
XXL Short526410676,2
XXXL Short5567106,576,2
XS3749108,576,2
S405210981,2
M435511081,2
L465811081,2
XL4961110,581,2
XXL526411181,2
3XL556711281,2
4XL587011281,2
XS Long 3749113,586,2
S Long405211486,2
M Long435511586,2
L Long465811586,2
XL Long4961115,586,2
XXL Long526411686,2
XXXL Long556711786,2
XXXXL Long587011786,2
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel